0
Anleitung zur
Pedigree-Datenbank

Our breeders

Breeder code Surname Prename Street Country ZIP City Telephone Mobile Fax Email Homepage
AA
AB
ABA
ABE
ABg Bendig Andreas Rustal 3 DE 27419 Wohnste +49(0)4169488
ABK Braband Axel Moselstr. 5 DE 54518 Kesten 0049(0)6535944221 dorfimker-kesten@t-online.de http://www.dorfimker-kesten.de
ABN
ABR
ABUR
AC Altmeyer Christoph Leikenberg 2 66839 Schmelz +49 (0)162 6966087
ADE
ADK Dhooge Achiel Kalkendorp 63 BE 9270 Kalken(Laarne) 0032 9 367 63 03 http://www.buckfastkoninginnen.vlaanderen
AF
AG
AGK
AGL Gießner Andreas An der Luppe 47 DE 04178 Leipzig 0152.33648073
AGU
AH Aumeier Heike und Harald Schulstr. 12 DE 93499 Zandt +49-9944-2319 oder +49-9944-8569062 +49-9944-302138 bienen-aumeier-honig@t-online.de http://imkerei-aumeier.de
AHI
AHR
AJ
AK
AKB
AKH Koppelin Andre Georgenhofstraße 15 DE 38889 Hüttenrode +49 (0)3944 9399957 +49 (0)176 78009489 http://www.harzer-gebirksimkerei.de
AKM
AKO Konjajev Anatoly Schulpstraat 13 NL 2242 XG Wassenaar +31(0)646 434 507 anatoly_postbox@yahoo.com http://www.apis-konjajev.com
AKS
AKY Krivchun Alexander UA 37240 Zavodske, Poltava Oblast +380506484046 beepro@i.ua https://beepro.com.ua
AL
AM
AMC
AME Messer Arnd Siemensstraße 6 DE 67454 Haßloch http://arndmesser.de
AMF Müller Andreas
AMS Millers Ainars "Stendi" LV 3615 Ugales pagasts, Ventspils novads 00371-28630031 mellifera@inbox.lv http://www.buckfast.lv
AMW Matthießen Andreas Hauptstraß 33 DE 24568 Winsen +49 (0)174 151 8153 andymatt62@web.de
AP Peter Andreas Varmisser Str.2 DE 37127 Dransfeld
APE Peschke Andreas Straßburger Str. 18 DE 77694 Kehl am Rhein +49 (0)171 2353052 info@andreaspeschke.de http://www.andreaspeschke.de
APF
APL
APN
APR Presuhn Andreas Am Damm 2 DE 67122 Altrip 0049-176 72960521 apresuhn@yahoo.de
AR
ARG Gerber Andreas und Rudolf Hilgendorfer Dorfstr. 16 23936 Upahl OT Hilgendorf 0049-174 1946715 und 0049-1525 3612626 rugerber@me.com
ARR Die Honigfarm Rußdorf DE 07580 Hilbersdorf +49 (0)36602 22355 kontakt@honigfarm.com http://www.honigfarm.com
AS
ASA Sattelmayer Andreas Rheingauer Str. 49 DE 65388 Schlangenbad +49 6129 5196983 +49 176 32395701
ASH
ASHU Schneider Alexander Alte Schmide 80a 52525
ASO
ASS Schymczyk Armin Westersburg 40 DE 42719 Sollingen +49 (0)212 3821750 +49 (0)163 6363239
AT
AV Shishkin Aleksandr Krasavskaya 24 412308 Saratovskaya Balashov +79053293377
AVA
AVe van der Veen Arjan Karveel 51 61 NL 8242 XE Lelystad +31 320 246631 http://www.imkerijdeveldbij.nl
AVM
AW
AWD Wagner Alexander Heuweg 17a 48317 Drensteinfurt +49 (0)176 22672357
BA
BAN
BB Brix Bernd Trümpelberg 12f DE 06268 Querfurt OT Lodersleben 03477122391 Bernd.Brix@t-online.de
BBL
BCW Würdinger Bernhard Bergweg 6 DE 93176 Beratzhausen
BD
BE
BEF Elvir Biglov
BG
BGI German Belokurov Pokan-Yuvankino 33 425303 Mari EL +790 93680825
BGM Gann Markus Florianstr. 20 DE 72555 Metzingen https://bee-gann.de
BH
BIO Baido Ivan +7 904 340 21 37
BJB
BJH
BJN
BK
BKA
BKJB
BL
BLH Lovrinovic Blasko Herder Straße 60 DE 40721 Hilden +49 (0)170 721 6973 02103-9034973 https://apisfarm.de/
BM
BMH
BMV Beutling VSB Gruppe LBMV
BOB
BOE
BOP
BOS
BP
BPF Pflugrad Bernd DE 23569 Lübeck imkerei@nord-honig.de
BR Besteman Rob Zuiderzeestraatweg West 27 NL 8085-AA Doornspijk +31 622391594 http://www.debyenhoeve.nl
BRN
BS
BSC Som de Cerff Ben Heidevloed 1 NL Halle Ben.somdecerff@delta.nl http://www.de_vlinder_en_go.nl
BSD Beck Stefan Sinbronn 6b 91550 Dinkelsbühl +49(0)177 4907027
BST
BT
BTI Tinnefeld Björn
BUS
BW
BZE Stagel Andre Bahnhofstraße 253B DE 09474 Crottendorf +49(0)37344 7162 01741996421 buckfast-erzgebirge@web.de https://buckfast-zuchtgemeinschaft-erzgebirge.jimdosite.com/
BZF Dr. Stöfen Peter Am Rathaus 18 DE 25693 Michaelisdonn
CA
CB
CBM
CBN
CCC
CD
CGS
CH
CHB Brucker Christoph Talstraße Nr.3 DE 77790 Steinach, OT-Welschensteinach +49-1711176121 ch.brucker@t-online.de
CHE Henigin Christian Heideweg 4 DE 76756 Bellheim +4917630906150 info@imkerei-henigin.de http://www.imkerei-henigin.de
CHM
CHP Peter Christian Grupshausener Str. 13 97274 Leinach +49-9364-9453 peter-leinach@t-online.de
CHS
CHU
CHV Chuchman Veronika Default 1 141875 Dmitrow, Moskavskaya oblast +7 926 3818274
CKE
CMB Beutling Christine und Mirko Dorfstr. 9 16949 Silmersdorf +49-176-99907608 vorsitz1@buckfast-mv.de
CMR Maas Christian 66292 Riegelsberg
CPB
CS Salau Christian Berliner Straße 2 38723 +49 (0)151 23565312 http://www.Pflanzenhof-salau.de
CW
CZ
D
DAX Imkerei "Der Honigdachs" http://www.der-honigdachs.de
DB
DBM Ribeiro de Matos e Meneses Miguel António 966809749 info@dalbarda.com http://dalbarda.com
DESU
DF
DG
DGF
DGO Grebe Denis Ahornweg 55 21762 Ottendorf +49 (0)152 02988017
DH
DHD Dirks Dr. Hendrik Eichendorffstraße 16 48565 Steinfurt mail@hendrik-dirks.de http://www.imkerei-dirks.de
DJ
DK
DKB
DKL
DL Lebedev Dimitry
DLC Liesch Dirk Händelstraße 7a DE 09120 Chemnitz +49 (0)171 9320133 https://bienen.open-academy.com
DM
DMA
DMC
DMCH Maillard Didier Route de Senedes 90 CH 1724 Senedes Suisse +41764999358 http://www.proapis.ch
DNM Dr. Naatjes Maike
DO
DP
DQ
DRO Drozd Dmitry Kvartal 40 letiya Podedy 3 RU 680025 Khabarovsk +7 914 544 7469
DS
DSCH
DSJ
DSU Uhlemann Dietmar Gunnersdorfer Straße 4 DE 09669 Frankenberg/Sa +49(0) 151 27509800 tek-diver@t-online.de http://www.Buckfast-Belegstelle.de
DU
DW
DZ Zhuravlev Dmitry Tatarstan RU Kazan +79600870087 buckfastbeezhuravlev@yandex.ru
EAN
EB
EC Estecaves Carla Praca Senhora da Graca.Fracao 1 N°213 4960-581 Vila e Roussas - Melgacü +351 936 536 799 http://buckfast.pt
ED
EE
EF
EH
EJ
EK
EM Eppers Marc Am Schlag 1 DE 56766 Ulmen +49(0)170 7070475
EMM Mackloet Ernst PR Bernhanrdlaan 79 NL 3241 TA Middelharnis 0625047013 http://www.imkerymackloet.nl
EMP
en
Engel
ENN
EO
ERS Ermolaev Sergey RU 424002 Yochkar-Ola +7 927 6818841
EvG
EW
EZ Zumstein Erwin CH
FA Fayzullin Mansur fa.mansur@mail.ru
FaBe
FAT
FBL
FC Füchslin Christoph Inselistrasse 2 CH 8590 Romanshorn +41 79 345 25 79
FF
FH
FHC
FIV
FJO Osterloh Imkerei Frank DE 29352 Adelheidsdorf OT Großmoor 0049-5085 956131 0049-5085 956133 info@bienenpower.de http://bienenpower.de
FK
FKK
FL
FLM Müller Florian info@kasperlandbienen.de http://www.Kasperlandbienen.de
FM
FN
FPK
frau_Winklerrr
FRI Friesen Sebastian Preetzer Str. 215 DE 24147 Kiel +49 (0)15223534349
FRS
FS
FSG
FSP
FT
FTI Tronelli Paolo Via Piero della Francesca 3 IT 63064 Cupramarittima 3429193835 3429193835 Semanza67@yahoo.de
FW
FWW
FXR
FZ
GB
GBE Boswinkel Gerard Kattenborg 18B NL 7151XG Eibergen
GBI
GBR
GC
GdB
GDEB
GE
GeB
GEK
GG
GGA Gugel Gregor Altgasse 35 DE 79112 Freiburg +49 (0)1702167133 http://www.nektarpiraten.de
GGF
GGI
GH
GHA Hauser Gerry Urseli 6156 Luthern
GHE
GHK Heide Gerhard Dorfstr. 1B DE 24217 Krokau +49 4344-1414
GK
GKL
GKT Kottek Gerhard Eggmannstr. 24 DE 88459 Tannheim
GM
GMD
GMG Gadjiev Magomed Zairbega Magomedova 73 RU 368265 Harahi, Dagestan (+7)89634073887
GMH
GP
GR
GRCH
GS
GSJ
GV
GW
GWM Weißenberg Gerd DE http://www.sausebiene.de
GWR Wollenweber Guido 50354 Hürth 02233 805196 guido@imkerei-huerth.de http://www.imkerei-huerth.de
H
HA
HAB Abel Helmut DE
HAL
HAR
HAS
HB Buschhausen Heiner Elper Straße 167 DE 45701 Herten +49 (0)172 517 68 62 heiner.buschhausen@mac.com http://www.buckfastbiene.net
HBR
HBV
HC
HD
HDB
HDD
HDI Dirkes Hermann Steinbach 14 DE 37581 Bad Gandersheim 0049-151-42538844 hdirkes@me.com http://familien-imkerei.de
HE Hechler Reinhold Darmstädter Str. 69 DE 64405 Fischbachtal +49-6166-8061 +49-171 2821154
HeR
HEW
HF
HGL
HGS
HH
HHC
HITZ Hitz Oliver Räschstrasse 22 CH 3186 Düdingen
HJK
HJT Tank Hans-Jürgen Kirchhofsallee 33 DE 24214 Gettorf
HJW
HK
hk
HL
HMB
HMM Hammelbeck Mike Albert-Krautheimer-Straße 11 DE 88605 Meßkirch +49 (0)1523 1061959 http://www.bluetenflieger.de
HN
HNO
HO
HOR Höhne Roman Am Pfingstbach 11 DE 99441 Magdala +49 (0)175 9910019
HOSI
HP
HPR
HPW
HR
HRC
HRH
HSB
HSC
HST
HT
HTCH
HTG
HW
HWO Wolf Hartmut Mühlweg 57 DE 63925 Laudenbach
HZ
IAC
IBO Klockow Philipp Wiesenweg 15 DE 23843 Travenbrück +49 (0)4531804063 info@imkerei-bad-oldesloe.de http://www.imkerei-bad-oldesloe.de
IC
ICL
IE
IGEL
IK
ikki
IKM Meirich Kenny 08141 Reinsdorf kenny.meirich@t-online.de
IMF
IMR Feustel Jonas Stockartstraße 13 DE 04277 Leipzig +49 (0)15773389308
IN
IR
IRR Rezvykh Ilya Kotovo, Medovaya, d 1 RU 188733 Leningradskaya obl., Priozerskiy r. +79 214256544 http://www.kotovoland.ru
ISW
IU Uhlemann Ingo DE
IW
JA
JAF
JB
JBB
JBH
JBT Birk Josef
JDL
JDP Dahlke Jürgen Paulsgabe 13 DE 24992 Jörl +49-4607-253 +49-162-5256003
JF Krause Jost Macherstrasse 70b 01917 Kamenz
JFE Fellenberg Jürgen Weinstadt 0178-6843019
JFZ Fähnle Johannes Hirscheckstr. 29 89551 Königsbronn +49 176 22319818 johannes.faehnle@icloud.com http://www.bio-imkerei-faehnle.de
JG
JGH
JGN Guéneu Jérôme Schommerstück Str. 16 DE 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid +49(0)1751829829
JH
JHG
JHH Hofmann Jonas Schwendistr. 99 CH 3172 Niederwangen +41 79 229 4089 www.herzwiler.ch
JHI
JK
JKH
JKI
JKS
JL
JM
JMA
JMD
JMK
JML
JMN
JN
JNB Neiseke Jonas
JOH
JOS
JP
JPN
JPR
JR
JRT
JS
JT
JtB
JTCH
JTG Teixeira Gomes João PT Cantanhede 00351966619051 meldecantanhede@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/APICANT/
JU
JV
JW Wagner Johann Ihmerterstr. 198b 58675 Hemer 0049-151 22256272 johannwagner@o2online.de http://bienenwagner.de
K
KA
KAH
KAK
KAT Tregubenko Anna and Konstatin Slavyansk na Kubani
KB
KBCH Keller Yves Place du Marché 2 CH 3963 Crans-Montana +41 79 684 50 60
KC
KCS Kochan Sven Höster Breede 10 DE 49536 Lienen http://svensbienen.de
KD
KDK
KEO
KET
KFR Ruprecht Karl Mühlestrasse 17/p CH 3177 Laupen info@imkerei-ruprecht.ch http://www.imkerei-ruprecht.ch
KG
KH
KHJ Kreutzer Hans-Joachim Hauptstr. 23 DE 66649 Oberthal +49 (0)6854 6344 kreutzer-joachim@online.de
KHM Khalid (Халид) RU 368260 Hunzah, Dagestan, RUS +7 967 937 11 99 halid-72@mail.ru http://beekingdom.ru/user/5
KJ
KK
KKE Keßler Martin Steimelsweg 7 DE 57520 mk@imkerei-kessler.de http://www.imkerei-kessler.de
KKI Kuznetsov Konstantin RUS- +79991844555 constantinikv@yandex.ru
KKR
KL
KLC Klander NL
KLM Mitterhauser Klaus Moos 25 AT 4816 Gschwandt 06504523008
KM
KMW
KNA Kalantaevskij Nikolaj S.Lazo 5 RU 34792 Taganrog, Rus +7 961 2817026
KOE Koenigsecker Peter Julius Raabstraße 9g AT 3200 Obergrafendorf +43(0) 27474350
KOI
KP
KPB
KR
KRW Krumbein Sascha Ludwigsteinstraße 69 37214 Witzenhausen info@werratal-honig.de http://www.werratal-honig.de
KS Schweiger Kurt Am Stuckeberg 13 DE 29614 Soltau +49-5191-16208
KSH Schütte Klaus Buchenweg 4 DE 31188 Holle +49-5062 9630197
KSK
KSW Steinhilber Klaus Am Kupferstollen 7 DE 67319 Wattenheim +49 (0)176 81663899
KTB
KTK Tokarev Konstantin
KTO
KVV Kulikov Vladimir Planernaja 31/69 302010 Orel
KW Weißbach Katrin Schmilka 57 DE 01814 Bad-Schandau +49(0)152 53633712
KX
L B-Rathenow(L) wurde von JBB benutzt
LA
LB
LD
LDA Dmitry Levchenko 410007 Saratovskaj Saratov +79271051050
LE
LEO
LH
LHJ
LJ
LL
LLA
LM
LN
LO
LP
LS
LSR
LT
LUX Bernhard Huntestr. 3a DE 49424 Goldenstedt 0049-171-2132269 bernhard.lucks@outlook.de
LVTS c/o. Dietmar Uhlemann Landesverband Sachsen, Varroaresistenzzucht e.V. Gunnersdorfer Strasse 4 DE 09669 Frankenberg/Sa. +49 (0)151 27509800 http://www.varroaresistenzzucht.de
LW
LYS Litvinov Yuri 301761 Donskoy, Tula region +790 29053101
MA
MACH Andreina Marcel Ober Neuhus 10b CH 6017 Riswil +41 79 647 63 49 http://www.zumfleisigenbienchen.ch
MAD
MAH Hannig Marko Brunnenstr. 8 DE 33154 Oberntudorf +49 151 167121736
MAK
MAL
MAR
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Kraut
Marco_Lkraut
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
MAS
Matthias_Engel
Matthias_Engel
Matthias_Engel
MAXB
MB
MBE Beck Maik Wildensee 31 DE 63863 Eschau +49 (0)152 59703351
MBK
MBO
MBS
MC
MCA
MD
MDL
ME Engel Matthias bienenmatze@gmx.de
MEB Egler Manfred Bersenbrück +49(0)5439 2984 +49(0)151 56307599 imker.egler@gmx.de
MEP
MF Meyer Falk Zur Baumwolle 29 DE 09557 Flöha +49(0)3726 3958987 info@imkerei-meyer.de http://www.imkerei-meyer.de
MFB Führ Mario Dorfstrasse 12a DE 19258 Badekow +49 (0)174 4736564
MFS
MGT
MH
MHA
MHG
MHO Hinrichs Marcus Schifferstraße 100 DE 26842 Osthauderfehn +4917663354361
MHS Hauck Matthias und Barbara Küppelstr. 3a 97657 Sandberg
MHU Huber Marcel Notkestr. 21 DE 22607 Hamburg +49 1766 3606164
MIS Scherbaum Michel Kampwiesenweg 14 DE 34128 Kassel 0049-1575 1414733 kasselhonig@gmail.com
MJ
MJD
MJM Mädl Johann Pater-Adelbert-Winklergasse 42 AT 7123 Mönchhof +43 650 777 1766
MK
MKA
MKD
MKG
MKK
MKN
MKO
MKR
MKS
MKW
MKY
ML
MM
MN
MNA Dr. Naatjes Maike
MP Plein Michael Hochwaldstr. 75 DE 66693 Mettlach +49-171-4849956
MPF Pfeiffer Markus Walching 30 DE 93453 Neukirchen b. Hl Blut +49 (0)160 96262111 http://www.zum-lederer.de/imkerei
MPM
MR
MRCH
MRD
MRE
MRK
MRO Marques Marco Vendas Novas
MRR An den Seefichten 9/3 DE-15234 Frankfurt/Oder 004915251ß73656 http://www.honigzauber.eu
MS
MSB
MSCH
MSL
MSR Reimann Michael DE Oldenburg reimann.michael@me.com
MST Straubinger Marianna CH
MTR
MU
MUK Murovski Kathrin
MUM Muster Mario CH
MW
MWL
NAT
NB
NBK
ND Dietrich Niels Wißmannstraße 30 50823 Köln 0221 529998 0049 172 6064879 nielsdietrich@icloud.com
NDE Esteves Nelson PT Mangualde http://www.facebook.com/linhadaterra
NDND Dietrich Niels Wissmannstr. 30 50823 Köln niels-dietrich@t-online.de
NE
NGA
NHM
NJO
NK
NL
NM
NMA
NMH
NP Pawelek Norman Graf-von Staufenbergstr. 30 DE 39576 Stendal +49(0)174 3364576
NPR Plett Nico Brunnenweg 15 DE Rüthen +49 (0)1703211395
NR
NRW
OA
OD
OF
OH
OO
OOS
OR Dmitrii Efremov Pushkin 153 RU 606440 Nihny Novgorod region Bor +79290437618
OS
PA
PAR
PAT Patjens Ralf Stader-Str. 87 a DE 21745 Hemmoor +49(0)4771 4905 http://www.imkereiverwaltung.de
PC
PEA Andrey Peter Dorfstrasse 28 CH 1714 +41797272480 peter_andrey@sensemail.ch
PF Freydl Peter Pichling 240 AT 8510 Stainz +43 (0)6604060604
Pfl
PG
PH
PHM
PJ
PK
PKL Kroboth Philipp Panorameweg 41 AT 7532 Litzelsdorf +43 (0)660 553 65 49 http://www.gut-mariendol.at
PM
PMA Martin Patrick Hohenschwärz 6 1/2 DE 91322 Gräfenberg +49 151 40521331 info@imkereimartin.de http://www.imkereimartin.de
PN
POV
PP
PS
PSCH
PST
PT
PU Pfau Steffen Utting
PV
PVB Vladimir Petrov 60 Let SSSR 42 RU 425303 Mari El +796 00997713
PVN Puzin Vladimir Pobedi, 3, kv. 15 RU 392027 Tambov +7 920 481 78 78
PW Wagner Peter Murschnitz 6 DE 09228 Wittgensdorf +49 (01520 1886501
qMN
RA
RAB Atzorn Ralf Katterbachstraße 93 DE 51467 Bergisch Gladbach +49 (0)172 9388898
RDM
RE
RES Schmidt Reinhold Fliederstr. 16 DE 48496 Hopsten 05458985196
RF Felling Reiner Birkenweg 10 DE 59569 Ense 0049-157 52977789
RG
RH Hellmann Reinhold Borgloher Straße 58 DE 49326 Melle +49(0)163 8565032
RHA Hauser Ralf Bahnhofstr. 5 DE 06774 Muldestausee 03493 55725
RHH
RHM Heipmann Ralf DE 022150065695 ralf@heipmann.de http://www.domimkerei.de
RHO
RHT Hertzschuch Ronald DE 01561 Thiendorf http://www.buckfast-rht.de
RJ
RJA Antunes Ricardo Jorge PT +351 967171917 ricardo.bichinho@gmail.com
RK
RKD Krahl Rainer Zellescher Weg 23 01217 Dresden 015778087072
RKL
RKR
RL
RLA
RMG
RNM
ROE Erni Roman Steinacher 22 CH 6243 Egolzwil +41 794641662 http://www.paronihonig.ch
RP
RR Runge Ron Dorfstraße 13 DE 19243 Wittenburg
RS
RSC
RSH
RT Rieck Thomas Leuzenberger Str. 18 DE 91244 Reichenschwand http://uncletomsbees.de
RVH van Heugten Richard ravanheugten@hotmail.com https://buckfastflevo.nl/
RW
RWG
RWU
RZ
RZW Zainullin Ruschan Junost 23 422711 Saja, Tatarstan +7 9270359948
SA
SAN
SAV Salyuk Abdrey Majskaya 927 RU 346800 Rostovskaya obl. Chaltyr +7 920 538 64 23
SB Braun Steffen Arnsdorfer Straße 65 DE 02906 Waldhufen info@imkerei-oberlausitz.de https://Imkerei-Oberlausitz.de
SBD
SC Schuler Christian Sontheimerstraße 29 DE 89567 Sontheim an der Brenz
SCH Schwarz Stefan DE 59227 Ahlen
SCR
SE
SEP
SF
SFK Freier Stephan +49 (0)170 4860932 http://www.isif.eu
SFW
SG
SHB Hildebrand Stefan Bühlerweg 4 72270 Baiersbron http://bio-bienen.com
SHG Magomedov Shamil Centralnaya 33 368441 Zanata, Dagestan +7 988 477 7800
SHIB
SIR Suleymanov Ilnar Nurtdinova DK 452941 Baschkortostan Bezirk Krasnokamski +79177777905 ilnar19042012@gmail.com
SIS
SJR Reuter Simon Jason Am Schäferhaus 10 DE 56368 Herold
SK SE
SKE
SKP Koschwitz Sandro Pulsnitz OT Oberlichtenau DE 01896 Pulsnitz 035955 77448 +49(0)170 3265467
SL
SLA
SM
SMH
SMR
SMW Meyer Stefan Hannoversche Straße 4 DE 38448 Wolfsburg +49 (0)175 4693573
SN Nevzorov Sergej Lopatinskaya 1-ya 39347 Lebyazh´e, RUS +7 910 7595770 Serg45gf@gmail.com
SO
SOE Skupnova Olga Straße Lugovaya 8 RU 152272 rgn Yaroslavskaya, Starovo +7 905 130 76 96 https://beekingdom.ru/matcovod/757
SOL
SOV Svetchenko Oleg 433810 +79278224366
SP
SPD
SPN
SPS
SR
SRE